New

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 1000Base-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1553.33Nm, 40Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

USD 2170.58

In stock

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1553.33nm using a LC connector

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.MSA Compliant1000Base DWDM SFP SMF, 40km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm /p

Latest Products

Netgear GC752XP Ethernet Switch
New
p The NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud GC752XP is the first 52-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch from NETGEAR with anytime, anywhere remote/cloud management.Using either the NETGEAR Insight mobile
806.58 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ZR-24-XFP
New
p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
1868.41 USD
100 Custom Click USB Flash
New
Styled after a credit card, the Click Card allows you the flexibility of keeping your most important documents with you wherever you go in your wallet. It's large imprint area
935.00 USD
Eaton RS RSVNS4560B Rack Cabinet
New
p Eaton RS Enclosure server configuration Designed to organize, protect and manage critical IT applications, the new RS server Enclosure configuration features customizable and tool-less mounting options to
1301.83 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE Aruba 1 YEAR FC CTR E/R 7280 TAA SVC /p
20640.52 USD
Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
New
p ConnectX-3 adapter cards with Virtual Protocol Interconnect VPI supporting InfiniBand and Ethernet connectivity provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3
829.67 USD