New

Toshiba Portege Z20T-C 12.5" Touchscreen 2 In 1 Ultrabook - 1920 X 1080 - Core M M5-6Y57 - 8 Gb Ram - 256 Gb Ssd - Graphite Black Metallic - Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit - In-Plane Switching (Ips) Technology - English (Us) Keyboard - 2 Megapixel Front Camera - 5

USD 1665.57

In stock

PORTÉGÉ® Z20T LAPTOPTHE PERFECT BALANCE OF PRODUCTIVITY AND MOBILITYThe power of an enterprise-class laptop

The freedom and convenience of a tablet

Why choose when you can get the best of both The Toshiba Port eacute g eacute reg Z20t Ultrabook reg offers innovative 2-in-1 versatility in a supremely crafted chassis, along with outstanding battery life and an exceptional handwriting experience. /p

Latest Products

Lexmark 4-Hole Booklet Finisher
New
p C950, X95x - Booklet Finisher 4 hole /p
3082.21 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
210683.83 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
275010.28 USD