New

Hp Elitedesk 800 G2 Desktop Computer - Intel Core I5 (6Th Gen) I5-6500 3.20 Ghz - 8 Gb Ddr4 Sdram - 256 Gb Ssd - Windows 10 Home 64-Bit - Desktop Mini - Intel Hd Graphics 530 Graphics - Wireless Lan - 7 X Total Usb Port(S)

USD 1596.64

In stock

HP EliteDesk 800 Desktop Mini Fits here, there, almost everywhere HP''s world''s smallest enterprise-class desktop PC

This efficiently crafted design is small in size but has immense manageability and strong security, offering a complete solution for critical business., ThinkCentre M58p DesktopMouseKeyboard /p

Latest Products

Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
Microsoft System Center Datacenter Edition
New
p SYSCTRDATACTRCORE SAPK 2LIC 2Y1P AP /p
416.97 USD
Eaton RS RSVNS4560B Rack Cabinet
New
p Eaton RS Enclosure server configuration Designed to organize, protect and manage critical IT applications, the new RS server Enclosure configuration features customizable and tool-less mounting options to
1301.83 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ZR-24-XFP
New
p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
1868.41 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE 3 Year 5120 24G SI Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW, SW, and Collab S /p
835.48 USD