New

Intel Xeon Dp E5607 Quad-Core (4 Core) 2.26 Ghz Processor Upgrade - Socket B Lga-1366 - 1 Mb - 8 Mb Cache - 4.80 Gt/S Qpi - Yes - 32 Nm - 80 W - 1.4 V Dc - Rohs Compliance

USD 438.14

In stock

Intel Xeon processor 5600 series automatically regulates power consumption and intelligently adjusts server performance according to application demand, maximizing both energy cost savings and performance.

Latest Products

Microsoft System Center Datacenter Edition
New
p SYSCTRDATACTRCORE SAPK 2LIC 2Y1P AP /p
416.97 USD
AmpliVox SN3305 Presentation Station
New
p Presentation Station in a Black / Gray A presentation stand that holds all your audiovisual equipment - notebook computers, LCD projectors, document cameras, visualizers and more. This mobile
268.44 USD
Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
410744.95 USD
HPE Advanced Virtualized - HP
New
p Downloadable License to Use Advanced Virtualized Features for HP MSA 1040 Storage /p
267.58 USD
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX
New
p This SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to
457.33 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD