New

50 Custom Berkley Usb Flash Drive - 16Gb (Walnut) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

USD 500.50

In stock

Multiple imprint and wood finish options mark the Berkley as an excellent alternative to the standard removable cap flash drive

50 Custom Berkley USB Flash Drive - 16GB Walnut - Promotional Product / Branded with Your Logo / Bulk / Add Your Logo iPromo.com will imprint your logo for free

directly from iPromo.com

Fast Shipping After your final approval, your custom order will ship in 5-7 Business Days

Free Logo Revisions We'll send a virtual mockup of what your logo will look like on the product for your final approval before we print

It's sure to leave a lasting impression with all your customers! Also available in 3

Keywords Promotional, Bulk, Wholesale, Custom, Logo, Imprint, Corporate, Swag, Personalized, Customized

No Hidden Fees Up to a two color imprint is included in the total

No additional setup fees

Once you place your order, simply email your logo directly to sales ipromo.com and we'll send you back a virtual preview for your approval

Production Time 6-7 Business Days

We'll keep revising until you are happy with how it looks

Latest Products

Zebra GX430t Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer
New
p Zebra 39 39 s G-Series compact desktop printers for print widths up to 4 inches deliver best-in-class speed and performance. From the basic GKTMmodel to
677.40 USD
Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
210683.83 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
HPE Advanced Virtualized - HP
New
p Downloadable License to Use Advanced Virtualized Features for HP MSA 1040 Storage /p
267.58 USD