New

Hp Lcd Monitor Stand - Up To 17.3" Screen Support - 24.98 Lb Load Capacity - Flat Panel Display Type Supported - Reach Compliance

USD 202.33

In stock

Quickly and easily customize and maximize your workspace with an HP Notebook Stand

Combine your choice of stand with a notebook, docking station, display, keyboard, and mouse compatibility varies by stand for a complete, comfortable solution.HP LCD Monitor StandDock and charge your notebook PC and enjoy a large-screen external display

Connect your notebook to an HP Docking Station, HP Advanced Docking Station, or HP Ultralight Docking Station in the lower tray, which slides in and out for easy access, connect to the display, and you 39 39 re ready to work. /p

Latest Products

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE 3 Year 5120 24G SI Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW, SW, and Collab S /p
835.48 USD
Authentic Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro
New
Qualcomm Snapdragon 855 / 6GB RAM / 48MP 8MP 13MP rear cameras / 20MP front camera / in-display fingerprint sensor / face ID
452.95 USD
Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years
New
p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x230-18GP /p
280.84 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
275010.28 USD