New

Amplivox Sn3305 Presentation Station - 39.5" Height X 18.3" Width X 34.5" Depth - Gray, Laminate - Steel - Black

USD 268.44

In stock

Presentation Station in a Black / Gray A presentation stand that holds all your audiovisual equipment - notebook computers, LCD projectors, document cameras, visualizers and more

The Adjustable second shelf raises flush with the top shelf or lowers up to 24 beneath the top shelf to create your perfect working height on this multifunction AV cart. /p

The larger shelves will hold most bestselling document cameras

This mobile computer cart boasts 4 convenient worksurfaces

Latest Products

500 Custom Power Storm USB
New
Have you ever been on a long road trip and realize you have very little charge left on your phone The Power Storm Single USB Car Charger is the
1395.00 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE 3 Year 5120 24G SI Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW, SW, and Collab S /p
835.48 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
410744.95 USD
Lexmark 4-Hole Booklet Finisher
New
p C950, X95x - Booklet Finisher 4 hole /p
3082.21 USD