New

Acer Revo Rl85-Ur52 Nettop Computer - Intel Core I5 I5-5200U 2.20 Ghz - 8 Gb Ddr3L Sdram - 1 Tb Hhd - Windows 10 Home 64-Bit - Small Form Factor - Intel Hd Graphics 5500 Graphics - Wireless Lan - Bluetooth - Hdmi - 4 X Total Usb Port(S)

USD 677.53

In stock

Center of attention The Revo L Series boasts a small and slim design, letting you place it virtually anywhere -- even hooked onto the back of your TV! Its attractive gem-cut looks are complemented by a shiny copper-color power button and volume wheel, which contrast nicely with the overall matte black finish

Add modern style to your living room

Big fun, tiny space All your entertainment in one tiny space The Revo L Series is a stylish centerpiece for your living room, combining a PC 39 39 s power with the convenience of a home media device

More from the Manufacturer, ThinkCentre M58p DesktopMouseKeyboard /p

Plus, AcerCloud lets you access the Internet and retrieve photos, movies and music from your various digital gadgets -- all from the comfort of your couch

Latest Products

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Netgear GC752XP Ethernet Switch
New
p The NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud GC752XP is the first 52-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch from NETGEAR with anytime, anywhere remote/cloud management.Using either the NETGEAR Insight mobile
806.58 USD
Microsoft System Center Datacenter Edition
New
p SYSCTRDATACTRCORE SAPK 2LIC 2Y1P AP /p
416.97 USD
Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
HP ProBook 650 G4 15.6
New
p The all new modern slim design of the HP ProBook 650 delivers enterprise-grade performance, security, and manageability while working with today 39 39 s technology
898.27 USD