New

Lenovo Thinkpad E490 20N8006Wus 14" Notebook - 1920 X 1080 - Core I5 I5-8265U - 4 Gb Ram - 1 Tb Hdd - Black - Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit - Intel Uhd Graphics 620 - In-Plane Switching (Ips) Technology - English (Us) Keyboard - Bluetooth

USD 743.48

In stock

STYLISH AND AFFORDABLE PRODUCTIVITY Give your small business a unique style with the compelling facade and features of these business laptops

For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

They 39 39 re built for security and productivity, with a look that makes business personal again. /p br Warning This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm

Latest Products

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE Aruba 1 YEAR FC CTR E/R 7280 TAA SVC /p
20640.52 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ZR-24-XFP
New
p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
1868.41 USD
Netgear GC752XP Ethernet Switch
New
p The NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud GC752XP is the first 52-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch from NETGEAR with anytime, anywhere remote/cloud management.Using either the NETGEAR Insight mobile
806.58 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
275010.28 USD
Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
New
p ConnectX-3 adapter cards with Virtual Protocol Interconnect VPI supporting InfiniBand and Ethernet connectivity provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3
829.67 USD