New

Lenovo Juniper Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-Bx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Bx

USD 1408.95

In stock

Juniper SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics,Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm

Latest Products

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
275010.28 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
Netgear GC752XP Ethernet Switch
New
p The NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud GC752XP is the first 52-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch from NETGEAR with anytime, anywhere remote/cloud management.Using either the NETGEAR Insight mobile
806.58 USD
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX
New
p This SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to
457.33 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE Aruba 1 YEAR FC CTR E/R 7280 TAA SVC /p
20640.52 USD
Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
New
p ConnectX-3 adapter cards with Virtual Protocol Interconnect VPI supporting InfiniBand and Ethernet connectivity provide the highest performing and most flexible interconnect solution for PCI Express Gen3
829.67 USD